Judi Dench Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Judi Dench

#87 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1934
BIRTH PLACE Heworth , Yorkshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 83 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : December 9, 2017

Other Name: Dame Judi Dench, Judith Olivia Dench
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

83 years, 11 months, 4 days old age. Judi Dench will turn 84 on 09 December, 2018. Only 25 days, 18 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Judi Dench has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

Biography   Edit

Judi Dench was born on 09-12-1934 in Heworth in the state of Yorkshire, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Author, Writer, Autobiographer, Television Actress, Philanthropist, Theatre Director & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Judi Dench's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays