November 27, 2021

Judy Loe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Short Biography

Judy Loe was born on 06-03-1947 in Urmston, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress.


Other Name: Judith Margaret Loe
Judy Loe Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Judy Loe

Judy Loe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 8 months, 21 days old age Judy Loe will turn 75 on 06 March, 2022. Only 3 months, 6 days, 8 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Judy Loe has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%