December 04, 2021

Judy Tenuta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Judy Tenuta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Judy Tenuta was born on 07-11-1956 in Oak Park in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Comedian, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Judy Lynn Tenuta
Other Professions: Musician Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Judy Tenuta Wiki Link

Judy Tenuta Popular Videos

Judy Tenuta Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Judy Tenuta's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Judy Tenuta

Judy Tenuta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Judy Tenuta will turn 66 on 07 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 2 days, 11 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Judy Tenuta has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%