Juggy D Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 19 November, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Southall , London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: Jagwinder Singh Dhaliwal
Other Professions : Film Actor Songwriter Recording Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 2 months, 3 days old age. Juggy D will turn 38 on 19 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 22 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Juggy D has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Juggy D was born on 19-11-1981 in Southall, London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British-Indian Singer, Film Actor, Songwriter & Recording Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

He is married to Kiran Sandhu.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays