August 03, 2021

Juicy J Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Juicy J Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Juicy J was born on 05-04-1975 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter, Record Producer, Founder & Musician.


Other Name: Jordan Michael Houston
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Founder Musician
Juicy J Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Juicy J

Juicy J Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 3 months, 29 days old age Juicy J will turn 47 on 05 April, 2022. Only 8 months, 1 days, 20 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Juicy J has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%