January 21, 2022

Jul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Jul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jul was born on 14-01-1990 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhone, France. He is a French Singer, Rapper & Musician.


Other Name: Julien Marie
Other Professions: Rapper Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Jul

Jul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 7 days old age Jul will turn 33 on 14 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 23 days, 8 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jul has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%