October 17, 2021

Julia Grosso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2019

Julia Grosso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julia Grosso was born on 29-08-2000 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Julia Angela Grosso
Julia Grosso Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Julia Grosso

Julia Grosso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Julia Grosso will turn 22 on 29 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 11 days, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Grosso has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 2
    10%
  • 4
    19%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%