October 06, 2022

Julia Lemigova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts. Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2021

Short Biography

Julia Lemigova was born on 20-06-1972 in Moscow, Rusia. She is a Russian Businessperson, former Model and wife of tennis player Martina Navratilova.


Other Name: Yulia Alexandrovna Lemigova
Other Professions: Model

Julia Lemigova Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julia Lemigova's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julia Lemigova

Julia Lemigova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 3months, 16 days old age Julia Lemigova will turn 51 on 20 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 7 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Lemigova has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%