March 08, 2021

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 13, 2018

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julia Louis-Dreyfus was born on 13-01-1961 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, Singer, Film Actress, Film Producer, Voice Artist, Theatre Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus
Other Professions: Comedian Singer Film Actress Film Producer Voice Artist Theatre Actress Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood
Julia Louis-Dreyfus Wiki Link

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Popular Videos

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julia Louis-Dreyfus's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Julia Louis-Dreyfus will turn 61 on 13 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 4 days, 12 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Louis-Dreyfus has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%