Julia Michaels Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Julia Michaels

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 November, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Davenport , Lowa
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Julia Carin Cavazos, Julia
Other Professions : Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

25 years, 3 months, 8 days old age. Julia Michaels will turn 26 on 13 November, 2019. Only 8 months, 22 days, 7 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Michaels has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%

Biography   Edit

Julia Michaels was born on 13-11-1993 in Davenport in the state of Lowa, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Juan Manuel Cavazos and Julie Scriven. She has a sister named Jaden Michaels (Singer).

Body Measurements

Breast Size 34
Waist Size 26
Hip Size 36
Body Figure 34-26-36
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Light Brown
Hair Colour Blonde

Personal Info

Home Town Santa Clarita
Nationality American
Religion Not Know
Address Santa Clarita, California, United States
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Writing, Listening Music, Gymming
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Theme song to American Comedy Television Series - Austin & Ally (2011)
Single Track - Issues (2017)
Best Friends Jaden Michaels (her sister)
Salary N/A
Net Worth USD 10 Million (approx)
Official Website http://www.juliamichaelsofficial.com

Collections

Car Collections Mercedes Benz

Favourites

Favorite Color Pink, Red & Black

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays