October 19, 2020

Julia Ormond Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Julia Ormond Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julia Ormond was born on 04-01-1965 in Epsom, Surrey, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Activist & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Julia Karin Ormond
Other Professions: Television Actress Activist Theatre Actress
Julia Ormond Wiki Link

Julia Ormond Popular Videos

Julia Ormond Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to John Ormond and Josephine Ormond. She was married two times with Jon Rubin (1999-2008) and Rory Edwards (1989-1994). She has a daughter named Sophie Rubin by her 2nd husband.

Life's Important Dates Of Julia Ormond

Julia Ormond Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9 months, 15 days old age Julia Ormond will turn 56 on 04 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 15 days, 2 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Ormond has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%