June 30, 2022

Julia Vins Wiki, Age, Body Measurement, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family & More

Updated On : April 23, 2020

Julia Vins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julia Vins was born on 21-05-1996 in Engels, Saratov, Russia. She is a Russian Bodybuilder, Fitness Trainer, Fitness Model, YouTube Star, Instagram Star & Social Media Star. She is famous for posts photos and videos of her fitness & gyming.


Other Name: Julia, Juliya, Muscle Barbie Doll, Muscle Barbie, Barbie Julia Vins
Other Professions: Fitness Trainer Fitness Model YouTube Star Instagram Star Social Media Star

Julia Vins Complete Bio & Career

Life's Important Dates Of Julia Vins

Julia Vins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 1month, 9 days old age Julia Vins will turn 27 on 21 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 20 days, her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Vins has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%