June 28, 2022

Julian Marley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 4, 2018

Julian Marley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julian Marley was born on 04-06-1975 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Jamaican Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Philanthropist & Music Producer.


Other Name: Julian Ricardo Marley, Ju Ju Royal
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Philanthropist Music Producer

Julian Marley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julian Marley's family, relatives;
Father Bob Marley
Brother Damian Marley
Brother Stephen Marley
Brother Ziggy Marley
Brother Ky-Mani Marley
Brother Rohan Marley
Sister Cedella Marley
Sister Sharon Marley

Life's Important Dates Of Julian Marley

Julian Marley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 0month, 24 days old age Julian Marley will turn 48 on 04 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 18 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julian Marley has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%