September 29, 2021

Julian McMahon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Julian McMahon was born on 27-07-1968 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Film Actor, Model, Television Actor & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Julian Dana William McMahon
Other Professions: Model Television Actor Video Game Artist
Julian McMahon Wiki Link

Julian McMahon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julian McMahon's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julian McMahon

Julian McMahon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 2 months, 2 days old age Julian McMahon will turn 54 on 27 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 27 days, 20 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julian McMahon has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%