January 16, 2022

Julian Morris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 13, 2018

Julian Morris Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julian Morris was born on 13-01-1983 in Crouch End, Haringey in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Julian David Morris, Julian
Other Professions: Television Actor

Julian Morris Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Julian Morris

Julian Morris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 0month, 3 days old age Julian Morris will turn 40 on 13 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 27 days, his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julian Morris has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%