January 24, 2022

Juliana Harkavy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Juliana Harkavy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Juliana Harkavy was born on 01-01-1985 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Screenwriter & Musician who known for her roles in Hollywood films as well as in Television serials.


Other Name: Juliana Jay Harkavy
Other Professions: Television Actress Screenwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Juliana Harkavy Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Juliana Harkavy

Juliana Harkavy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0month, 23 days old age Juliana Harkavy will turn 38 on 01 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 22 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Juliana Harkavy has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%