December 09, 2019

Julianne Moore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2017

Other Name: Julie Anne Smith
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Soap Opera Actress Film Producer Writer Author Lawyer Activist
Appearance: Hollywood

Julianne Moore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


59 years, 0 month, 6 days old age Julianne Moore will turn 60 on 03 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 23 days, 18 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julianne Moore has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Julianne Moore was born on 03-12-1960 in Fayetteville in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Scottish & Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Film Producer, Writer, Author, Lawyer & Activist who well known for her work in Hollywood.

Julianne Moore Wiki Link

Julianne Moore Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julianne Moore's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julianne Moore

Julianne Moore Popularity on Social Media