June 16, 2019

Julie Chen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Other Name: Julie Suzanne Chen
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Producer Journalist

Julie Chen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 5 months, 10 days old age Julie Chen will turn 50 on 06 January, 2020. Only 6 months, 20 days, 11 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julie Chen has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Julie Chen was born on 06-01-1970 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Television Presenter, Television Producer & Journalist.

Julie Chen Wiki Link




Julie Chen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julie Chen's family, relatives;

Julie Chen Popularity on Social Media