Julie Christie Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Julie Christie

# 4122 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
Profile Views : 677
BIRTHDAY 14 April, 1940
BIRTH PLACE Chabua , Assam
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 78 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 61 kg
in Pounds- 134.48 lbs
Last Updated on : April 10, 2017

Other Name: Julie Frances Christie
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

78 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Julie Christie will turn 79 on 14 April, 2019. Only 10 months, 19 days, 19 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julie Christie has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%

About   Edit

Julie Christie was born on 14-04-1940 in Chabua in the state of Assam, India. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Activist & Environmentalist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays