January 27, 2022

Julie Ertz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Julie Ertz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julie Ertz was born on 06-04-1992 in Mesa in the state of Arizona, United States. She is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Julie Beth Ertz, Johnston

Life's Important Dates Of Julie Ertz

Julie Ertz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 21 days old age Julie Ertz will turn 30 on 06 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 9 days, 11 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julie Ertz has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%