March 31, 2020

Julie Vargas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 20, 2018

Other Name: Julie S. Vargas
Other Professions: Writer

Short Biography

Julie Vargas was born in 1938 in Minneapolis in the state of Minnesota, United States. She is an American Educationist & Writer.

Julie Vargas Wiki Link

Julie Vargas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julie Vargas's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julie Vargas