April 20, 2021

Julienne Marie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2019

Short Biography

Julienne Marie was born on 21-03-1937 in Toledo in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Theatre Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Julianne Marie Hendricks
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Singer
Julienne Marie Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Julienne Marie

Julienne Marie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 0 month, 30 days old age Julienne Marie will turn 85 on 21 March, 2022. Only 11 months, 19 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julienne Marie has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%