January 23, 2022

Julio Cesar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2018

Julio Cesar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julio Cesar was born on 03-09-1979 in Duque de Caxias, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player.


Other Name: Júlio César Soares de Espíndola

Life's Important Dates Of Julio Cesar

Julio Cesar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 4months, 20 days old age Julio Cesar will turn 43 on 03 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 10 days, 20 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julio Cesar has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%