December 06, 2020

Julius Tennon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Short Biography

Julius Tennon was born on 24-12-1953 in United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Producer.


Other Name: Julius William Tennon
Other Professions: Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Julius Tennon Popular Videos

Julius Tennon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julius Tennon's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julius Tennon

Julius Tennon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 11 months, 12 days old age Julius Tennon will turn 67 on 24 December, 2020. Only 17 days, 17 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julius Tennon has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%