October 02, 2022

Junaid Khan (Pakistani, Cricket Player) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2021

Junaid Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Junaid Khan was born on 24-12-1989 in Swabi in the state of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mohammad Junaid Khan

Junaid Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a cousin named Yasir Shah who is also a Cricket Player.

Life's Important Dates Of Junaid Khan

Junaid Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 9months, 8 days old age Junaid Khan will turn 33 on 24 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 21 days, 7 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Junaid Khan has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%