September 17, 2019

Junaid Khan (Pakistani Singer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2019

Other Name: Junaid Khan Niazi
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actor Composer

Junaid Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


37 years, 10 months, 15 days old age Junaid Khan will turn 38 on 02 November, 2019. Only 1 months, 15 days, 10 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Junaid Khan has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Junaid Khan was born on 02-11-1981 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Singer, Songwriter, Television Actor & Composer.

Junaid Khan Wiki Link

Junaid Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Amna Aslam and has a son named Nael Khan.

Life's Important Dates Of Junaid Khan

Junaid Khan Popularity on Social Media