October 02, 2022

Jurgen Klopp Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 16, 2018

Jurgen Klopp Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jurgen Klopp was born on 16-06-1967 in Stuttgart, Baden Wurttemberg, Germany. He is a German Football Manager & Football Player.


Other Name: Jürgen Norbert Klopp
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Jurgen Klopp

Jurgen Klopp Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 3months, 16 days old age Jurgen Klopp will turn 56 on 16 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 8 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jurgen Klopp has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%