October 24, 2021

Jurnee Smollett-Bell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 21, 2018

Jurnee Smollett-Bell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jurnee Smollett-Bell was born on 01-10-1986 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Activist.


Other Name: Jurnee Diana Smollett
Other Professions: Television Actress Activist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jurnee Smollett-Bell Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jurnee Smollett-Bell

Jurnee Smollett-Bell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Jurnee Smollett-Bell will turn 36 on 01 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 6 days, 1 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jurnee Smollett-Bell has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%