Justin Hartley Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Justin Hartley

# 8291 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 582
BIRTHDAY 29 January, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Knox , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 189 cm
in meters- 1.89 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 94 kg
in Pounds- 207.23 lbs
Last Updated on : January 29, 2018

Other Name: Justin Scott Hartley
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 3 months, 21 days old age Justin Hartley will turn 42 on 29 January, 2019. Only 8 months, 8 days, 2 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Justin Hartley has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%

About   Edit

Justin Hartley is a popular American Actor, Writer, Director, and Producer who was born on January 29, 1977, in Los Angeles, California, United States with the original name Justin Scott Hartley. 

Career

Justin entered his acting profession in the year 2002. Initially, he was trained and exposed to various facets of Drama by the series Cast of the Daytime - Passions. He played the role of Fox Crane in Passions which reached the minds of large audiences. Later, he was portrayed as the main part in Pilot which comes under the Aquaman – Popular Comic Book Series.
 
Nextly, Smallville – Dram Series of The CW gave him a fabulous role of businessmen – Oliver Queen. Another TV series The Young and The Restless helped him to seek great popularity which elevated his career to the next level. Currently, he is portrayed in the drama show – This is Us. The versatile personality, Justin is presently working in a post-production department as well as executive production department.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays