December 12, 2019

Justine Bateman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Other Name: Justine Tanya Bateman
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Director Film Producer Writer Author Screenwriter

Justine Bateman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


53 years, 9 months, 23 days old age Justine Bateman will turn 54 on 19 February, 2020. Only 2 months, 6 days, 14 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Justine Bateman has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Short Biography

Justine Bateman was born on 19-02-1966 in Rye in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Director, Film Producer, Writer, Author & Screenwriter.

Justine Bateman Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Justine Bateman