October 02, 2022

Justine Frischmann Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Short Biography

Justine Frischmann was born on 16-09-1969 in Kensington, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Painter, Musician & Singer.


Other Name: Justine Elinor Frischmann
Other Professions: Musician Singer

Justine Frischmann Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Justine Frischmann's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Justine Frischmann

Justine Frischmann Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0month, 16 days old age Justine Frischmann will turn 54 on 16 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 8 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Justine Frischmann has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%