October 20, 2020

Jyoti Nooran Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 24, 2018

Jyoti Nooran Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jyoti Nooran was born on 24-02-1994 in Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. She is an Indian Singer.


Other Name: Nooran Sisters
Appearance: Punjabi Bollywood
Jyoti Nooran Wiki Link

Jyoti Nooran Popular Videos

Jyoti Nooran Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jyoti Nooran 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jyoti Nooran

Jyoti Nooran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 7 months, 26 days old age Jyoti Nooran will turn 27 on 24 February, 2021. Only 4 months, 3 days, 11 hours, 52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jyoti Nooran has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%