September 26, 2022

K. C. Mammen Mappillai Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 30, 2018

Short Biography

K. C. Mammen Mappillai was born on 04-05-1873 in India. He was an Indian Journalist & Editor.


Other Name: Kandathil Cheriyan Mappillai Mammen Mappillai
Other Professions: Editor

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

K. C. Mammen Mappillai died on 31-12-1953 in India. He died at the age of 80.

DEATHDAY 31 December,1953 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY India

K. C. Mammen Mappillai Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about K. C. Mammen Mappillai's family, relatives;
Son Kandathil Mammen Philip

Life's Important Dates Of K. C. Mammen Mappillai

K. C. Mammen Mappillai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

K. C. Mammen Mappillai was 80 years 7 months & 27 days old age.