September 26, 2022

K. Dasarath Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Short Biography

K. Dasarath was born on 30-11-1971 in Khammam in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter & Dialog Writer who well known for his work in Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Dasaradh, Kondapalli Dasarath Kumar
Other Professions: Screenwriter Dialogue Writer
Appearance: Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of K. Dasarath

K. Dasarath Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 9months, 27 days old age K. Dasarath will turn 51 on 30 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 3 days, 10 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

K. Dasarath has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%