March 06, 2021

K. K. Aggarwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 16, 2018

Short Biography

K. K. Aggarwal was born on 05-09-1958 in the state of New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Cardiologist, Physician & Doctor.


Other Name: Krishan Jhepu, Kissu, Dr KK, KK
Other Professions: Physician Doctor
K. K. Aggarwal Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2010 Medicine

Life's Important Dates Of K. K. Aggarwal

K. K. Aggarwal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 6 months, 1 day old age K. K. Aggarwal will turn 63 on 05 September, 2021. Only 5 months, 29 days, 17 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

K. K. Aggarwal has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%