K. M. Beenamol Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


K. M. Beenamol

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 August, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Kombidinjal , Idukki , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : July 7, 2017

Other Name: Kalayathumkuzhi Mathews Beenamol
Other Professions : Runner

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

43 years, 5 months, 3 days old age. K. M. Beenamol will turn 44 on 15 August, 2019. Only 6 months, 27 days, 5 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

K. M. Beenamol has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

K. M. Beenamol was born on 15-08-1975 in Kombidinjal, Idukki in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Athlete & Runner.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2000 Athletic
Rajiv Gandhi Khel Ratna National Sports Award 2002 Athletic
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2004 Sports


Family Relatives and Relation

K. M. Beenamol has a brother named K. M. Binu (Athlete). She is married to Vivek George.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays