January 28, 2022

K. S. Makhan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 16, 2018

K. S. Makhan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

K. S. Makhan was born on 03-08-1975 in Nakodar, Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Model, Film Actor, Television Actor & Politician.


Other Name: Kuldeep Singh Takhar
Other Professions: Model Film Actor Television Actor Politician
Appearance: Punjabi

K. S. Makhan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of K. S. Makhan

K. S. Makhan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5months, 25 days old age K. S. Makhan will turn 47 on 03 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 5 days, 6 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

K. S. Makhan has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%