December 09, 2022

K. S. Ravindra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

K. S. Ravindra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

K. S. Ravindra was born on 01-08-1983 in Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Screenwriter, Film Director & Assistant Director.


Other Name: Bobby, Kolli Santosh Ravindranath
Other Professions: Film Director Assistant Director
Appearance: Telugu Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of K. S. Ravindra

K. S. Ravindra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 4months, 8 days old age K. S. Ravindra will turn 40 on 01 August, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, 10 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

K. S. Ravindra has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%