December 02, 2021

K. V. Vijayendra Prasad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2018

Short Biography

K. V. Vijayendra Prasad was born on 27-05-1942 in West Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter & Writer.


Other Name: Koduri Viswa Vijayendra Prasad
Other Professions: Screenwriter Writer
Appearance: Telugu Bollywood
K. V. Vijayendra Prasad Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of K. V. Vijayendra Prasad

K. V. Vijayendra Prasad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 6 months, 5 days old age K. V. Vijayendra Prasad will turn 80 on 27 May, 2022. Only 5 months, 24 days, 14 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

K. V. Vijayendra Prasad has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%