September 27, 2022

Kabori Sarwar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Short Biography

Kabori Sarwar was born on 09-07-1950 in Chittagong, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Social Worker & Politician.


Other Name: Sarah Begum Kobori
Other Professions: Social Worker Politician
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Kabori Sarwar

Kabori Sarwar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 2months, 18 days old age Kabori Sarwar will turn 73 on 09 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 11 days, 10 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kabori Sarwar has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%