October 06, 2022

KaDee Strickland Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2021

KaDee Strickland Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

KaDee Strickland was born on 14-12-1975 in Patterson, Pierce in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Katherine Dee Strickland
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

KaDee Strickland Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Dee Strickland and Susan Strickland. She is married to actor Jason Behr since 2006 and has a son named Atticus Behr.

Husband Jason Behr

Life's Important Dates Of KaDee Strickland

KaDee Strickland Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 9months, 22 days old age KaDee Strickland will turn 47 on 14 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 7 days, 6 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

KaDee Strickland has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%