December 01, 2020

Kai Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Kai Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kai was born on 14-01-1994 in Suncheon, South Jeolla, South Korea. He is a Korean Singer, Film Actor, Dancer, Musician, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Kim Jong-in
Other Professions: Film Actor Dancer Musician Television Actor Theatre Actor
Kai Wiki Link

Kai Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kai 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kai

Kai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 10 months, 17 days old age Kai will turn 27 on 14 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 13 days, 21 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kai has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%