September 21, 2020

Kaia Gerber Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Kaia Gerber Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kaia Gerber was born on 03-09-2001 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Kaia Jordan Gerber, Kaia
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Kaia Gerber Wiki Link

Kaia Gerber Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Rande Gerber and Cindy Crawford. She has a brother named Presley Walker Gerber.

Life's Important Dates Of Kaia Gerber

Kaia Gerber Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 0 month, 18 days old age Kaia Gerber will turn 20 on 03 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 12 days, 2 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kaia Gerber has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%