Kaia Gerber Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kaia Gerber

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 September, 2001
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 17 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : February 20, 2018

Other Name: Kaia Jordan Gerber, Kaia
Other Professions : Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

17 years, 2 months, 10 days old age. Kaia Gerber will turn 18 on 03 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 20 days, 15 hours, 45 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kaia Gerber has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%

Biography   Edit

Kaia Gerber was born on 03-09-2001 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kaia Gerber's family, relatives;

She was born to Rande Gerber and Cindy Crawford. She has a brother named Presley Walker Gerber.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays