Kaisar Jahan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Kaisar Jahan

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE Laharpur , Sitapur , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) N/A
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : March 14, 2019

Other Name: Kaisar Jahan Ansari


Biography   Edit

Kaisar Jahan was born in Laharpur, Sitapur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kaisar Jahan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays