December 06, 2022

Kaká (Football Player) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Kaka Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kaka was born on 22-04-1982 in Gama, Federal District, Brazil. He is a retired Brazilian-Italian Football Player.


Other Name: Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite, Ricardo Kaká

Kaka Popular Videos

Kaka Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Bosco Izecson Pereira LeiteSimone dos Santos. He has a younger brother named Digão, a football player. He was married to a Brazilian socialite Caroline Celico from 2005 to 2015. The couple together has a son named Luca Celico Leite and a daughter named Isabella Celico Leite.

Life's Important Dates Of Kaka

Kaka Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 7months, 14 days old age Kaka will turn 41 on 22 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 15 days, 4 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kaka has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%