December 01, 2021

Kala Savage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Short Biography

Kala Savage was born on 16-10-1978 in Highland Park in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kala Lynne Savage
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Kala Savage Wiki Link

Kala Savage Popular Videos

Kala Savage Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Lewis Savage and Joanne Savage. She has two siblings named Fred Savage and Ben Savage. She .is married to a musician Jared Flamm.

Life's Important Dates Of Kala Savage

Kala Savage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 1 month, 15 days old age Kala Savage will turn 44 on 16 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 14 days, 21 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kala Savage has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%