September 24, 2022

Kaley Cuoco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Kaley Cuoco Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kaley Cuoco was born on 30-11-1985 in Camarillo in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Kaley Christine Cuoco
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Kaley Cuoco Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kaley Cuoco's family, relatives;
Sister Briana Cuoco

Life's Important Dates Of Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 25 days old age Kaley Cuoco will turn 37 on 30 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kaley Cuoco has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%