April 04, 2020

Kali Rocha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Kali Michele Rocha
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Kali Rocha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


48 years, 3 months, 30 days old age Kali Rocha will turn 49 on 05 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 12 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kali Rocha has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Kali Rocha was born on 05-12-1971 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actor who well known for her work in Hollywood.

Kali Rocha Wiki Link

Kali Rocha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a brother named Sean Rocha. She is married to Michael Krikorian since 2006. She has two children named Barlow Aix Krikorian and Savria Dune Krikorian.

Life's Important Dates Of Kali Rocha