Kalpana Mohan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Kalpana Mohan

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 July, 1946
BIRTH PLACE Srinagar , Jammu and Kashmir
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2012) 65 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : December 25, 2017

Other Name: Archana Mohan
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Kalpana Mohan was 65 years, 5 months & 17 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Kalpana Mohan was born on 18-07-1946 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. She was Indian Film Actress.

Death Info

Kalpana died on 04-01-2012 in Pune in the state of Maharastra, India. She died at the age of 65 due to Cancer.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
4 January, 2012 Pune, Maharashtra India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kalpana Mohan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays