July 11, 2020

Kalpana Priyadarshini Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Short Biography

Kalpana Priyadarshini was born on 13-10-1965 in Chavara, Kollam in the state of Kerala, India. She was an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Comedian & Autobiographer.


Other Name: Kalpana, Mini Mol, Meenu
Other Professions: Television Actress Comedian Autobiographer
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu Kannada
Kalpana Priyadarshini Wiki Link

Kalpana Priyadarshini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Kalpana Priyadarshini was 50 years, 3 months & 12 days old age.

Kalpana Priyadarshini Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Kalpana Priyadarshini died on 25-01-2016 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She died at the age of 50 by the heart attack.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
25 January, 2016 (Saturday) Hyderabad, Telangana India

Kalpana Priyadarshini Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Chavara V.P.Nair and Vijayalakshmi Nair. She has two brothers and sisters. Kalpana Priyadarshini was married to malayalam film director Anil Kumar. She has a daughter named Sreemayi Kumar.

Life's Important Dates Of Kalpana Priyadarshini